Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 10m 10m fiber optic cable

Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 10m
$27.72
MNF#
F2F402LL-10M-G
The Belkin Multimode LC/LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable meets and exceeds industry standards for fiber optic data transmissions, including most local area networks. Featuring Multimode 62.5/125 micron, zip cord construction with 2 LC connectors at both ends.

Advantages :
- 100% tested to assure reliability and excellent performance.
- Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions.
- Features two LC connectors at both ends.
- 62.5/125 micron.

MNF# F2F402LL-10M-G
EAN 0722868601297
Manufacturer Belkin

Weight & dimensions

Cable length 393.7" (10 m)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable, 2 x LC, 2 x LC, 10m 10m fiber optic cable
Your Rating