Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.81ft 2 x LC/ 2 x ST 10m LC ST Blue fiber optic cable

Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.81ft 2 x LC/ 2 x ST
$21.00
MNF#
F2F402L0-10M-G
Belkin's 10GB Aqua Fiber Optic Cables are backward-compatible with existing network equipment and provide close to triple the bandwidth of traditional 62.5/125 multimode fiber. 10 Gigabit is rated for distances of up to 300 meters using 850nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Lasers (VCSELs).

MNF# F2F402L0-10M-G
EAN 0722868601204
Manufacturer Belkin

Features

Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 ST
Cable color Blue

Weight & dimensions

Cable length 393.7" (10 m)

Other features

Connector(s) 2 x LC/ 2 x ST
Core / cladding diameter 62.5/125 µm
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.81ft 2 x LC/ 2 x ST 10m LC ST Blue fiber optic cable
Your Rating