Belkin LC/LC, 7ft 2.13m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable

Patch cable, LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M), 7ft, orange
$21.30
MNF#
RFQ22250B
Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out.

MNF# RFQ22250B
EAN 0722868938553
Manufacturer Belkin

Features

Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Cable color Orange
Gender Male/Male
Fiber mode structure Multi-mode

Weight & dimensions

Cable length 83.9" (2.13 m)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Belkin LC/LC, 7ft 2.13m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
Your Rating