network transceiver modules
Device comprising both a transmitter and a receiver which are used in computer networks.
View as Grid List

53 items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000Mbit/s SFP 1300nm network transceiver module
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000Mbit/s SFP 1300nm network transceiver module
    $661.13

  2. Intel E10GSFPSR 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm network transceiver module
    Intel E10GSFPSR 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm network transceiver module
    $106.44

  3. Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T= 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
    Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T= 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
    $270.82

  4. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S= Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $471.22

  5. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S= Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $1,328.89

  6. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $336.58

  7. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module
    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR-BD= Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module
    $727.57

  8. Tripp Lite N286-10GLR-SLC Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Tripp Lite N286-10GLR-SLC Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $303.02

  9. Tripp Lite N286-10GSR-MDLC Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Tripp Lite N286-10GSR-MDLC Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $181.74

  10. Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco SFP-10G-ER= Fiber optic 1550nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $6,770.50

  11. Black Box LFP411 Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Black Box LFP411 Fiber optic 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $42.36

  12. DELL SFP 1000BASE-SX Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    DELL SFP 1000BASE-SX Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $147.05

  13. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP 1000Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
    $302.93

  14. Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S= QSFP network transceiver module
    Cisco QSFP-100G-SR4-S= QSFP network transceiver module
    $1,325.58

  15. Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S= Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module
    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S= Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module
    $1,144.21

  16. DELL 407-BBOU 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm network transceiver module
    DELL 407-BBOU 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 850nm network transceiver module
    $352.90

  17. Tripp Lite N286-01GLX-SLX Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Tripp Lite N286-01GLX-SLX Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $41.67

  18. Netgear AXM765 10000Mbit/s GBIC Copper network transceiver module
    Netgear AXM765 10000Mbit/s GBIC Copper network transceiver module
    $341.61

  19. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Fiber optic 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Fiber optic 1550nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $2,704.81

  20. Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Cisco GLC-GE-100FX= Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $168.30

  21. Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
    Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
    $2,843.61

  22. Netgear 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Netgear 10GBASE-LR Lite SFP+ Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $333.09

  23. DELL 407-BBOP 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1310nm network transceiver module
    DELL 407-BBOP 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1310nm network transceiver module
    $857.76

  24. Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= Fiber optic 850nm 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= Fiber optic 850nm 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $176.03

  25. Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Fiber optic 1310nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $1,350.71

  26. DELL SFP+ 10GBase-SR Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    DELL SFP+ 10GBase-SR Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $44.33

  27. Lenovo SFP+ SR Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Lenovo SFP+ SR Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $388.04

  28. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X= Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X= Fiber optic 1310nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $2,840.22

  29. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $1,066.35

  30. Black Box LFP413 Fiber optic 1310nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Black Box LFP413 Fiber optic 1310nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $46.40

  31. Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $48.62

  32. Cisco 100BASE-FX, SFP, MMF, 1310nm Fiber optic 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Cisco 100BASE-FX, SFP, MMF, 1310nm Fiber optic 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $99.81

  33. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-RF Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-RF Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $394.63

  34. Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-RF Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Cisco GLC-SX-MMD-RF Fiber optic 850nm 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $198.31

  35. Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RF Fiber optic 1310nm 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $99.02

  36. Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF 1000Mbit/s SFP 1300nm network transceiver module
    Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF 1000Mbit/s SFP 1300nm network transceiver module
    $394.63

  37. Black Box LFP401 Fiber optic 850nm 155Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Black Box LFP401 Fiber optic 850nm 155Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $42.33

  38. Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Netgear 10 Gigabit SR SFP+, 10pk 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $1,718.65

  39. Lenovo 8Gb/s SFP+ 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Lenovo 8Gb/s SFP+ 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $77.62

  40. Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4= Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4= Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
    $2,027.76

  41. Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= Fiber optic 850nm 16000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW= Fiber optic 850nm 16000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $140.79

  42. Black Box LFP416 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
    Black Box LFP416 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
    $62.83

  43. Black Box LFP412 Fiber optic 1310nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Black Box LFP412 Fiber optic 1310nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $62.84

  44. Black Box LSP421 Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    Black Box LSP421 Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
    $167.76

  45. Cisco FET-10G= Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    Cisco FET-10G= Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
    $673.66

  46. Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
    Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L= Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module
    $4,058.91

  47. DELL 407-BBOO SFP 1310nm network transceiver module
    DELL 407-BBOO SFP 1310nm network transceiver module
    $294.09

  48. DELL 407-BBOS 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
    DELL 407-BBOS 1250Mbit/s SFP Copper network transceiver module
    $134.79

View as Grid List

53 items

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction